Winter-Turniere 2019/20

DatumUhrzeitAusrichter des TurniersSpielortSpielerPlazierung
So. 20.Okt. 20197:30 UhrESC DingolfingDingolfingScholler Helmut, Schön Karl, Sagstetter Jörg, Veit FlorianPlatz 5
So. 27.Okt. 20196:30 UhrKreis 101 – KreispokalDeggendorfMannschaft 1Platz 10
10. Nov. 20196.30 UhrKreis 101 – KreispokalturnierDeggendorfMannschaft 2Platz 9
16. Nov. 201915.00 UhrEC SassbachWaldkirchenRothkopf Albert, Kauschinger Karl, Kritzenberger Karl, Sagstetter JörgPlatz 9
17. Nov. 20196:00 UhrEC Eintracht Bürgerholz RegenRegenVeit Florian, Scholler Helmut, Hinkel Markus,, Schön KarlPlatz 5
23. Nov. 201913:15 UhrSV KirchbergRegenRank Uwe, Rankl Fabian, Schmalzbauer Christian, Stocker MarcoPlatz 6
23. Nov. 201914.30 UhrSpVgg OberkreuzbergWaldkirchenHandwerker Erwin, Rothkopf Albert, Hinkel Markus, Kritzenberger KarlPlatz 7
24. Nov. 20197:00 UhrEC PilstingDingolfingStocker Marco, Veit Florian, Scholler Helmut, Schön KarlPlatz 10
1. Dez. 20198:00 UhrEC SchweinhüttRegenVeit Florian, Schön Karl, Scholler Helmut, Hinkel MarkusPlatz 3
7. Dez. 20197:00 UhrEC Blau Weiß MarchRegenRank Uwe, Schmalzbauer Christian, Stocker Marco, Kritzenberger KarlPlatz 10
14. Dez 20199:00 UhrBayernpokalDeggendorfVeit Florian, Hinkel Markus, Sagstetter Jörg, Schön Karl Platz 14
21. Dez. 20198:00 UhrEC AußernzellWaldkirchenStocker Marco, Zitzelsberger Fritz, Handwerker Erwin, Kritzenberger KarlPlatz 3
22. Dez. 20197:00 UhrWSV ObermiethnachRegenVeit Florian, Scholler Helmut, Hinkel Markus, Schön Karl
Platz 3
28. Dez. 20196.00 UhrFörderverein Eissport RegenRegenVeit Florian, Scholler Helmut, Hinkel Markus, Schön KarlPlatz 10
4. Jan. 20207:30 UhrEC SondorfDeggendorfStocker Marco, Zitzelsberger Fritz, Rank Uwe, Rankl FabianPlatz 10
5. Jan. 20207:00 UhrEC BernriedDeggendorfSagstetter Jörg, Rothkopf Albert, Wagner Helmut, Kritzenbeger KarlPlatz 9
6. Jan. 20207:00 UhrESC FrauenbiburgDingolfingVeit Florian, Scholler Helmut, Hinkel Markus, Schön KarlPlatz 2
6. Jan. 20207:00 UhrBezirkspokal Senioren Ü50WaldkirchenZitzelsberger Fritz, Kritzenberger Karl, Handwerker Erwin, Rothkopf AlbertPlatz 18
12.Jan.20206:30 UhrTSV BogenDeggendorfGemischtKritzenberger Karl, Zitzelsberger Fritz,Rothkopf Albert, Sagstetter JörgPlatz 1
17. Jan. 202018.00 UhrSV PerlesreuthWaldkirchenRank Uwe, Schmalzbauer Christian, Rankl Fabian, Zitzelsberger FritzPlatz 6
18. Jan. 202014:30 UhrEC PreyingWaldkirchenStocker Marco, Veit Florian, Hinkel Markus, Schön KarlPlatz 10
26. Jan. 20206:30 UhrEC ReckenbergDeggendorfMannschaft 2
26. Jan. 20207:00 UhrBezirksoberliga West VorrundeDingolfingMannschaft 1
01. Feb. 202014:30 UhrEC Dreiburgenland FürstensteinWaldkirchenMannschaft 3
8. Feb. 20207:00 UhrBezirksoberliga West RückrundeDingolfingMannschaft 1
9. Feb. 20206:30 UhrBezirksliga Süd / VorrundeDeggendorfMannschaft 2 + 3
22. Feb. 20206.30 UhrBezirksliga Süd / RückrundeDeggendorfMannschaft 2 + 3
????7.30 UhrStadtmeisterschaft DeggendorfDeggendorf

Sommer-Turniere 2020

DatumUhrzeitAusrichterSpielortSpielerPlatzierung